Jeseň

I. kolo (25.08.2018) o 11.30 hod.
Pečeňany - Podlužany
Uhrovec  - Rybany
Biskupice - Zlatníky
Haláčovce-Otrhánky - Prusy
Voľno - ŠK Podhoran Krásna Ves
Dežerice - Naše Podhorie o.z.
 
II. kolo (01.09.2018) o 11.30 hod.
Podlužany - Naše Podhorie o.z.
ŠK Podhoran Krásna Ves - Dežerice
Prusy - Voľno
Zlatníky - Haláčovce-Otrhánky
Rybany - Biskupice
Pečeňany - Uhrovec 
 
III. kolo (08.09.2018) o 11.00 hod.
Uhrovec  - Podlužany
Biskupice - Pečeňany
Haláčovce-Otrhánky - Rybany
Voľno - Zlatníky
Dežerice - Prusy
Naše Podhorie o.z. - ŠK Podhoran Krásna Ves
 
IV. kolo (15.09.2018) o 11.00 hod.
Podlužany - ŠK Podhoran Krásna Ves
Prusy - Naše Podhorie o.z.
Zlatníky - Dežerice
Rybany - Voľno
Pečeňany - Haláčovce-Otrhánky
Uhrovec  - Biskupice
 
V. kolo (22.09.2018) o 10.30 hod.
Biskupice - Podlužany
Haláčovce-Otrhánky - Uhrovec 
Voľno - Pečeňany
Dežerice - Rybany
Naše Podhorie o.z. - Zlatníky
ŠK Podhoran Krásna Ves - Prusy
 
VI. kolo (29.09.2018) o 10.30 hod.
Podlužany - Prusy
Zlatníky - ŠK Podhoran Krásna Ves
Rybany - Naše Podhorie o.z.
Pečeňany - Dežerice
Uhrovec  - Voľno
Biskupice - Haláčovce-Otrhánky
 
VII. kolo (06.10.2018) o 10.00 hod.
Haláčovce-Otrhánky - Podlužany
Voľno - Biskupice
Dežerice - Uhrovec 
Naše Podhorie o.z. - Pečeňany
ŠK Podhoran Krásna Ves - Rybany
Prusy - Zlatníky
 
VIII. kolo (13.10.2018) o 10.00 hod.
Podlužany - Zlatníky
Rybany - Prusy
Pečeňany - ŠK Podhoran Krásna Ves
Uhrovec  - Naše Podhorie o.z.
Biskupice - Dežerice
Haláčovce-Otrhánky - Voľno
 
IX. kolo (20.10.2018) o 09.30 hod.
Voľno - Podlužany
Dežerice - Haláčovce-Otrhánky
Naše Podhorie o.z. - Biskupice
ŠK Podhoran Krásna Ves - Uhrovec 
Prusy - Pečeňany
Zlatníky - Rybany
 
X. kolo (27.10.2018) o 09.30 hod.
Podlužany - Rybany
Pečeňany - Zlatníky
Uhrovec  - Prusy
Biskupice - ŠK Podhoran Krásna Ves
Haláčovce-Otrhánky - Naše Podhorie o.z.
Voľno - Dežerice
 
XI. kolo (03.11.2018) o 09.00 hod.
Dežerice - Podlužany
Naše Podhorie o.z. - Voľno
ŠK Podhoran Krásna Ves - Haláčovce-Otrhánky
Prusy - Biskupice
Zlatníky - Uhrovec 
Rybany - Pečeňany