Jeseň

I. kolo (05.08.2018) o 14.30 hod.

Handlová - Sebedražie
Pravenec - Nitrianske Pravno
Oslany - Chrenovec-Brusno
Skačany - Opatovce nad Nitricou
ŠK Podhoran Krásna Ves - Miezgovce
Chynorany - Valaská Belá
Zlatníky - Lehota pod Vtáčnikom 

 

II. kolo (12.08.2018) o 14.30 hod.

Sebedražie - Lehota pod Vtáčnikom 
Valaská Belá - Zlatníky
Miezgovce - Chynorany
Opatovce nad Nitricou - ŠK Podhoran Krásna Ves
Chrenovec-Brusno - Skačany
Nitrianske Pravno - Oslany
Handlová - Pravenec

 

III. kolo (19.08.2018) o 14.00 hod.

Pravenec - Sebedražie
Oslany - Handlová
Skačany - Nitrianske Pravno
ŠK Podhoran Krásna Ves - Chrenovec-Brusno
Chynorany - Opatovce nad Nitricou
Zlatníky - Miezgovce
Lehota pod Vtáčnikom  - Valaská Belá

 

IV. kolo (26.08.2018) o 14.00 hod.

Sebedražie - Valaská Belá
Miezgovce - Lehota pod Vtáčnikom 
Opatovce nad Nitricou - Zlatníky
Chrenovec-Brusno - Chynorany
Nitrianske Pravno - ŠK Podhoran Krásna Ves
Handlová - Skačany
Pravenec - Oslany

 

V. kolo (02.09.2018) o 13.30 hod.

Oslany - Sebedražie
Skačany - Pravenec
ŠK Podhoran Krásna Ves - Handlová
Chynorany - Nitrianske Pravno
Zlatníky - Chrenovec-Brusno
Lehota pod Vtáčnikom  - Opatovce nad Nitricou
Valaská Belá - Miezgovce

 

VI. kolo (09.09.2018) o 13.30 hod.

Sebedražie - Miezgovce
Opatovce nad Nitricou - Valaská Belá
Chrenovec-Brusno - Lehota pod Vtáčnikom 
Nitrianske Pravno - Zlatníky
Handlová - Chynorany
Pravenec - ŠK Podhoran Krásna Ves
Oslany - Skačany


VII. kolo (16.09.2018) o 13.00 hod.

Skačany - Sebedražie
ŠK Podhoran Krásna Ves - Oslany
Chynorany - Pravenec
Zlatníky - Handlová
Lehota pod Vtáčnikom  - Nitrianske Pravno
Valaská Belá - Chrenovec-Brusno
Miezgovce - Opatovce nad Nitricou


VIII. kolo (23.09.2018) o 13.00 hod.

Sebedražie - Opatovce nad Nitricou
Chrenovec-Brusno - Miezgovce
Nitrianske Pravno - Valaská Belá
Handlová - Lehota pod Vtáčnikom 
Pravenec - Zlatníky
Oslany - Chynorany
Skačany - ŠK Podhoran Krásna Ves


IX. kolo (30.09.2018) o 13.00 hod.

ŠK Podhoran Krásna Ves - Sebedražie
Chynorany - Skačany
Zlatníky - Oslany
Lehota pod Vtáčnikom  - Pravenec
Valaská Belá - Handlová
Miezgovce - Nitrianske Pravno
Opatovce nad Nitricou - Chrenovec-Brusno


X. kolo (07.10.2018) o 12.30 hod.

Sebedražie - Chrenovec-Brusno
Nitrianske Pravno - Opatovce nad Nitricou
Handlová - Miezgovce
Pravenec - Valaská Belá
Oslany - Lehota pod Vtáčnikom 
Skačany - Zlatníky
ŠK Podhoran Krásna Ves - Chynorany


XI. kolo (14.10.2018) o 12.30 hod.

Chynorany - Sebedražie
Zlatníky - ŠK Podhoran Krásna Ves
Lehota pod Vtáčnikom  - Skačany
Valaská Belá - Oslany
Miezgovce - Pravenec
Opatovce nad Nitricou - Handlová
Chrenovec-Brusno - Nitrianske Pravno

 

XII. kolo (21.10.2018) o 12.00 hod.

Sebedražie - Nitrianske Pravno
Handlová - Chrenovec-Brusno
Pravenec - Opatovce nad Nitricou
Oslany - Miezgovce
Skačany - Valaská Belá
ŠK Podhoran Krásna Ves - Lehota pod Vtáčnikom 
Chynorany - Zlatníky

 

XIII. kolo (28.10.2018) o 12.00 hod.

Zlatníky - Sebedražie
Lehota pod Vtáčnikom  - Chynorany
Valaská Belá - ŠK Podhoran Krásna Ves
Miezgovce - Skačany
Opatovce nad Nitricou - Oslany
Chrenovec-Brusno - Pravenec
Nitrianske Pravno - Handlová


XIV. kolo (09.06.2019) o 14.30 hod.

Sebedražie - Handlová
Nitrianske Pravno - Pravenec
Chrenovec-Brusno - Oslany
Opatovce nad Nitricou - Skačany
Miezgovce - ŠK Podhoran Krásna Ves
Valaská Belá - Chynorany
Lehota pod Vtáčnikom  - Zlatníky